Caroline Quiner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lurking in the Night | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Michelle Quiner]] | ||
|24/7 (Meadowlands) | |24/7 (Meadowlands) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |24/7 (Rochester) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|Core Performer | |||
|} | |} | ||