Caroline Wentker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|2016 | |||
|Who We Are | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Vivian Vahlsing | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|2016-7 | |||
|Give Me Love | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Sarah Stillman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
| Line 112: | Line 128: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Dakotah Hill]] | |Sasha Carrico/[[Dakotah Hill]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||