Caroline Wentker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Light | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />Annabel Vetock | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Baiana | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />Annabel Vetock | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="12"|2016-7 | |||
|Until I Die | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah Mchale<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="3"|Feather on the Clyde | | rowspan="3"|Feather on the Clyde | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 169: | Line 191: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Unchained Melody | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Lydia Hatfield<br />Bridget Hayes<br />Paige Holland<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Vivian Vahlsing<br />Annabel Vetock | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="2"|Hungarian Dance | | rowspan="2"|Hungarian Dance | ||
| Line 178: | Line 207: | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|The River | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Daisy Death<br />Ashanti Dupree<br />Osayame Evbuomwan<br />Sarah Francq<br />Kirsten Gottlieb<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Danae Hill<br />Paige Holland<br />Nyah Lastrapes<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Sarah Mchale<br />Brooke Morgan<br />Samantha Quarm<br />Carissa Robinson<br />Megan Spencer<br />Sarah Stillman<br />Nisa Tatum<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Annabel Vetock | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||