Caroline Wentker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 167: Line 167:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="13"|2016-7
| rowspan="11"|2016-7
|Until I Die
|Until I Die
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 187: Line 187:
|NUVO (National Harbor)
|NUVO (National Harbor)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|Hit the Road Jack
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Joe Blandford<br />Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Natalie Gaitan<br />[[Dakotah Hill]]<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Mary McHale<br />[[Michaela Vass]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|Unchained Melody
| rowspan="2"|Unchained Melody