Catie Sjoquist: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 66: Line 66:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold
| style="text-align: center; " |N/A
| style="text-align: center; " |N/A
Line 73: Line 73:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Violins
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Violins
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Michele & Molly Larkin
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Michele & Molly Larkin
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Minneapolis)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Minneapolis)
| style="text-align: center; " |N/A
| style="text-align: center; " |N/A
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Minneapolis)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br>Miss Teen Dance
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 89: Line 92:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Michele & Molly Larkin
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Michele & Molly Larkin
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Minneapolis)
| style="text-align: center; " |N/A
| style="text-align: center; " |N/A
|-
|-
Line 104: Line 107:
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Michele & Molly Larkin
| style="text-align: center; " |Michele & Molly Larkin
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Minneapolis)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br>2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Proud Mary
| style="text-align: center; " |Proud Mary
| style="text-align: center; " |Improv
| style="text-align: center; " |Improv
| style="text-align: center; " |N/A
| style="text-align: center; " |N/A
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Minneapolis)
| style="text-align: center; " |Jump (Minneapolis)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
Line 135: Line 138:
| style="text-align: center; " |Improv
| style="text-align: center; " |Improv
| style="text-align: center; " |N/A
| style="text-align: center; " |N/A
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Minneapolis)
| style="text-align: center; " |Jump (Minneapolis)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
Line 318: Line 321:
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="180">970Ki5m4ixA</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="180">970Ki5m4ixA</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="180">qPhY_6q-ROA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">cZMTiddMr9w</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">FCo31XUCL_g</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">qPhY_6q-ROA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">qPhY_6q-ROA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">qPhY_6q-ROA</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="180">qPhY_6q-ROA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">cZMTiddMr9w</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">FCo31XUCL_g</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">171xEo_anmY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">qPhY_6q-ROA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">qPhY_6q-ROA</youtube>
</center>
</center>
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
<gallery position="center" widths="350">