Jump to content

Charlei Warren: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
| rowspan="2"|2017
|Arctic
| rowspan="2"|Arctic
|Elaina Gilsenan
| rowspan="2"|Elaina Gilsenan
|Showstopper (Raleigh)
|Showstopper (Raleigh)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|}
|}



Revision as of 01:50, 14 January 2019

Charlei Warren (born on April 26, 2004) is a young dancer who trains at Renner Dance Studio.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards

Duets

Year Dance Name Other Dancer Competition Place Awards
2017 Arctic Elaina Gilsenan Showstopper (Raleigh) 8th in Teen Duos/Trios
Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) 5th in Teen Duos/Trios

Trios

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Other Dancers Competition Place Awards

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Other Dancers Competition Place Awards