Charlei Warren: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Showstopper (Raleigh) | |Showstopper (Raleigh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
|That's Life | |||
| | |||
|Hayley Wilson<br />Breland Griffith<br />[[Lorelai Watchous]]<br />McKenzie Lambert<br />Sydney Vaughan<br />Emma Vaughan<br />Kara Vernon<br />Natalie Garrison | |||
|Showstopper (Raleigh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|No Strings Attached | |||
| | |||
|Breland Griffith<br />McKenzie Lambert<br />Amari Walker<br />Elaina Gilsenan<br />Emma Vaughan<br />Hayley Wilson<br />Kara Vernon<br />Jordyn Rose Davis<br />Nicole Hill<br />Natalie Garrison<br />Taya Johnson<br />[[Stella Watchous]] | |||
|Showstopper (Raleigh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Vienna | |||
| | |||
|Sachi Oza<br />Breland Griffith<br />Ella Gillette<br />Eva Jimmerson<br />[[Lorelai Watchous]]<br />McKenzie Lambert<br />Nulia Adibe<br />Sydney Vaughan<br />Amari Walker<br />Elaina Gilsenan<br />Emma Vaughan<br />Hannah Stevens<br />Hayley Wilson<br />Jordyn Rose Davis<br />Kara Vernon<br />Natalie Garrison<br />Nicole Hill<br />Taya Johnson<br />Anastasia Crowley<br />Sarah Griffith<br />[[Stella Watchous]]<br />Bridget Hight | |||
|Showstopper (Raleigh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||