Charlie Weber: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Surprise | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 30: | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |14<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2017 | ||
|Let Yourself Go | | rowspan="2"|Let Yourself Go | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Enter One | | rowspan="2"|Enter One | ||
| Line 38: | Line 47: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Velma | | rowspan="2"|Velma | ||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
| Line 47: | Line 56: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|What Lies Beneath | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 54: | Line 63: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2019 | | rowspan="4"|2019 | ||