Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by Monstrous567123 (talk) to last revision by 2806:230:3002:CD01:D8C:9D0C:860D:9BBA |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Truly Scrumptious | |||
|Ballet | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Haley Grieco]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2007 | | rowspan="2" |2007 | ||
| Line 410: | Line 418: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2004 | ||
|Bo Peep and Her Sheep | |Bo Peep and Her Sheep | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
| Line 425: | Line 433: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |I Wanna be a Rockette | ||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2005 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cars That Go Boom | |Cars That Go Boom | ||
| Line 454: | Line 469: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2006 | ||
| | |Wash That Man | ||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |[[Haley Grieco]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy | |Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />Jillian Ferguson<br />Amanda Gioia<br />Taylor Blackwell<br />Joy Kirkland<br />Larissa Di Piazza<br />Michael Lloyd<br />Haley Grieco<br />Mira DiBattiste<br />Kailey Hoffman<br />Miranda Indovina-Wilson<br />Brooke Zombeck<br />Lindsae Toth<br />Taylor Reck<br />Shayne Coles<br />Lucy Merz | |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Haley Grieco]]<br />Jillian Ferguson<br />Amanda Gioia<br />Taylor Blackwell<br />Joy Kirkland<br />Larissa Di Piazza<br />Michael Lloyd<br />Haley Grieco<br />Mira DiBattiste<br />Kailey Hoffman<br />Miranda Indovina-Wilson<br />Brooke Zombeck<br />Lindsae Toth<br />Taylor Reck<br />Shayne Coles<br />Lucy Merz | ||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2007 | |||
|No Parking on the Dance Floor | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Wikked Lil' Girls | | rowspan="3" |Wikked Lil' Girls | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 483: | Line 505: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2008 | ||
|Dishpan Hands | |Dishpan Hands | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 490: | Line 512: | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Breaking Dishes | |||
|Tap | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Name That Tune | |Name That Tune | ||