Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edit by Monstrous567123 (talk) to last revision by 2806:230:3002:CD01:D8C:9D0C:860D:9BBA
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 253: Line 253:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2006
|Truly Scrumptious
|Ballet
|unknown
|[[Haley Grieco]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2007
| rowspan="2" |2007
Line 410: Line 418:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2004
| rowspan="3" |2004
|Bo Peep and Her Sheep
|Bo Peep and Her Sheep
|Ballet
|Ballet
Line 425: Line 433:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2005
|I Wanna be a Rockette
|No Parking On The Dance Floor
|Tap
|Hip Hop
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
| rowspan="4" |2005
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Cars That Go Boom
|Cars That Go Boom
Line 454: Line 469:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|I Wanna Be a Rockette
| rowspan="2" |2006
|Tap
|Wash That Man
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|[[Haley Grieco]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
|2006
|Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
|Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
|Tap
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />Jillian Ferguson<br />Amanda Gioia<br />Taylor Blackwell<br />Joy Kirkland<br />Larissa Di Piazza<br />Michael Lloyd<br />Haley Grieco<br />Mira DiBattiste<br />Kailey Hoffman<br />Miranda Indovina-Wilson<br />Brooke Zombeck<br />Lindsae Toth<br />Taylor Reck<br />Shayne Coles<br />Lucy Merz
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Haley Grieco]]<br />Jillian Ferguson<br />Amanda Gioia<br />Taylor Blackwell<br />Joy Kirkland<br />Larissa Di Piazza<br />Michael Lloyd<br />Haley Grieco<br />Mira DiBattiste<br />Kailey Hoffman<br />Miranda Indovina-Wilson<br />Brooke Zombeck<br />Lindsae Toth<br />Taylor Reck<br />Shayne Coles<br />Lucy Merz
|n/a
|n/a
|-
| rowspan="4" |2007
|No Parking on the Dance Floor
|Hip Hop
|unknown
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Josh Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2007
| rowspan="3" |Wikked Lil' Girls
| rowspan="3" |Wikked Lil' Girls
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 483: Line 505:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2008
| rowspan="6" |2008
|Dishpan Hands
|Dishpan Hands
|Tap
|Tap
Line 490: Line 512:
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|Gold
|-
|Breaking Dishes
|Tap
|unknown
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|n/a
|-
|-
|Name That Tune
|Name That Tune