Charlie Weber: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |14<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Let Yourself Go | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |23<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Enter One | | rowspan="2"|Enter One | ||
| Line 59: | Line 62: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Velma | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|OnStage New York | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior OnStage New York | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|What Lies Beneath | | rowspan="4"|What Lies Beneath | ||
| Line 91: | Line 97: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Human | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 98: | Line 104: | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Chemical Reaction | | rowspan="3"|Chemical Reaction | ||