Charlie Weber: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 42: Line 42:
|14<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|14<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="2"|Let Yourself Go
| rowspan="3"|Let Yourself Go
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 50: Line 50:
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Enter One
| rowspan="2"|Enter One
Line 59: Line 62:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="7"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Velma
| rowspan="3"|Velma
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 67: Line 70:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|OnStage New York
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior OnStage New York
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|What Lies Beneath
| rowspan="4"|What Lies Beneath
Line 91: Line 97:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Human
| rowspan="3"|Human
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 98: Line 104:
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Chemical Reaction
| rowspan="3"|Chemical Reaction