Charlie Weber: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Velma | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- | ||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|OnStage New York | |OnStage New York | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior OnStage New York | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | OnStage New York | ||
| rowspan=" | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |What Lies Beneath | ||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 81: | Line 85: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |Showstopper (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 173: | Line 180: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Wild is the Wind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ayla Pilrain<br />[[Payton Riss]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
| Line 182: | Line 189: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||