Charliz Balicao: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Aless Abla<br />Alexa Adams<br />Alex Arce | | style="text-align:center;"|Aless Abla<br />Alexa Adams<br />Alex Arce<br />Angelina Borgen<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Lauren Busyn<br />Kaylee Deloye<br />Megan Dunaski<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick|Bennet Espinda Bannick]]<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Sophia Fischer<br />Sally Franco<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Lexi Heath<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Anne Jackson<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />[[Amaya Kaufenberg]]<br />Annalise Kozar<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Emma Marx<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Lauren Olson<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Miranda Shaughnessy<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Eli Smutny<br />Ashley Truong<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Joshua Ukura<br />Morgan Vannelli<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place | | style="text-align:center;"|did not place | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | | style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Lemon | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Abigail Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Max Prokop<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Belly of the Beast | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Abigail Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Ashley Englert<br />Ashley Englert<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />Anne Jackson<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />[[Amaya Kaufenberg]]<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Eli Smutny<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />Abby Welter | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Common Ground | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Abigail Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Ashley Englert<br />Ashley Englert<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />Anne Jackson<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />[[Amaya Kaufenberg]]<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Eli Smutny<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />Abby Welter | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Prayer of the Children | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | | style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Hear Me Roar | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | | style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|MJ Remix | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | | style="text-align:center;"|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|A Night in Paris | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Production | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | | style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|} | |} | ||