Charliz Balicao: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Miss Dance Team Minnesota | |Miss Dance Team Minnesota | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> Place | |8<sup>th</sup> Place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Already Gone | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||