Charliz Balicao: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | | style="text-align:center;"|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2016- | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2016-9 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Jive Bunny | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Jive Bunny | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Production | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Production | ||
| Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="24" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lil Tune | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Keely Blahauvietz<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|If You Went Away | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Axel Amundson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />Keely Blahauvietz<br />Kylie Carlson<br />Aneva Dubeaux<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Annalise Kozar<br />Chase Peterson<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />Abby Welter | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Sophisticated | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Open | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Axel Amundson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />Keely Blahauvietz<br />Kylie Carlson<br />Aneva Dubeaux<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Annalise Kozar<br />Chase Peterson<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />Abby Welter | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|A Chorus Line | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Production | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Route 66 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tap | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Senorita | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Open | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|I Got Faith | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Open | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Fall on Me | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Saloon | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Production | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||