Charlotte Foldes: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 156: Line 156:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|River
|Jazz
|Shylah Bucher<br />Sarah Stillman
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|2018