Charlotte Foldes: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 188: Line 188:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|Watch Out
|
|Abbey Dawson<br />Aria Terango<br />Shylah Bucher<br />Shannon Fitzpatrick<br />Delaney Miner<br />Jensen Merril<br />Stephanie Murphree
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Groups<br />Judge's Pick
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="11"|2018
| rowspan="11"|2018