Charlotte Foldes: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
mNo edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 170: Line 170:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2014
| rowspan="3"|People Help the People
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|[[Rachael Anderson]]<br />Ella Layne
|NUVO
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (New York)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|2017
Line 189: Line 202:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Shylah Bucher<br />Spencer Seebach
|Shylah Bucher<br />Spencer Seebach
|24/7 San Diego
|24/7 (San Diego)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|}
|}