Charlotte Foldes: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 34: Line 34:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2014
| rowspan="4"|2014
|Shake it Out
| rowspan="2"|Shake it Out
|
| rowspan="2"|
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|55 Suns
|The Dance Awards (New York)
|
|Top 20
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|55 Suns
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|NUVO
|NUVO
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (New York)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Top 20
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2015
| rowspan="4"|2015