Charlotte Foldes: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|The Dance Awards (New York) | |The Dance Awards (New York) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Submerge | |||
| | |||
|Aria Terango | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||