Charlotte Foldes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Finals - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |Finals - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Saugus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |San Diego | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Finals - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Santa Clarita | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Finals - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Glendale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||