Chloe Campbell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|siblings = [[Ava-Rose Campbell]] (younger Sister) <br> [[Phoebe Campbell]] (older sister) | |siblings = [[Ava-Rose Campbell]] (younger Sister) <br> [[Phoebe Campbell]] (older sister) | ||
}}'''''Chloe Grace Campbell''''' (born on July 30, 2001) is a former competitive dancer.{{stub}} | }}'''''Chloe Grace Campbell''''' (born on July 30, 2001) is a former competitive dancer.{{stub}} | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Duet/Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="2"|2013 | |||
|Cover Girl | |||
| | |||
|Brie Iaia<br />Chloe Grosvenor<br />Essence Greene<br />Kamea Clayton<br />McKenna Hahto<br />Zaiah Hoke | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|In Concert | |||
| | |||
|Chetza Espinosa<br />Makenna Kunimura<br />[[Phoebe Campbell]]<br />Brie Iaia<br />[[Chloe Campbell]]<br />Essence Greene<br />D'Andre Wilson<br />Jasmine Kilcrease<br />Kamea Clayton<br />Kennedy Peltzer<br />McKenna Hahto<br />Mikaela Rabago<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Zaiah Hoke<br />Rylie Mackie | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/ginger.og/ Instagram (1)] | *[https://www.instagram.com/ginger.og/ Instagram (1)] | ||