Chloe Slone: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 49: Line 49:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Silence
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Silence
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 61: Line 61:
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Emerald Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nuvole Blanke
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nuvole Blanke
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 78: Line 81:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Shadow Journal
| style="text-align: center; " |Shadow Journal
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}