Chloe Slone: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop<br />Best in Studio Award<br />Mini Best of JUMP Award<br />You Rocked JUMP Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop<br />Best in Studio Award<br />Mini Best of JUMP Award<br />You Rocked JUMP Award | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Silver Screen | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
|[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[JT Church]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Eleda Dickenson]] <br> [[Addison Hart]] <br> Jayden Diaz <br> Jordan Hampton <br> [[Jonah Benyamin]] <br> Abbey Vernia <br> Adalina Cano <br> Grace Skiba <br> Natasha Tollett | |||
|Jump Phoenix | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||