Chloe Solinger: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Poker Face | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Move (Pomona) | | style="text-align: center; " |Move (Pomona) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 111: | Line 108: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Monnig | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Monnig | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="18" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |I Gave You All | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Monnig | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper WCF | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Too Darn Hot | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Too Darn Hot | ||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper WCF | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Egyptian | |||
| | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Burbank) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Blue Lips | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Easton Payne | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Burbank) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 225: | Line 214: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crazy in Love | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Crazy in Love | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bindra<br />Audrey Kim | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bindra<br />Audrey Kim | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Whip My Hair | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Whip My Hair | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mia Oronoz<br />Claire Tidwell | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 376: | Line 353: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
===Eyes In The Back Of My Head=== | ====Eyes In The Back Of My Head==== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">666OOhylpHk</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">FhQo2TdMGYk</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">666OOhylpHk</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">FhQo2TdMGYk</youtube></center> | ||
===S.O.S.=== | ====S.O.S.==== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">j0h8F8dCL8g</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">X5LvLFagXlE</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">j0h8F8dCL8g</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">X5LvLFagXlE</youtube></center> | ||
===I'm Available=== | ====I'm Available==== | ||
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">oJiH_7rxG3A</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">Eo2VSyzHobA</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">V_Ca65m-unY</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">O5mZXC8NPoI</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="250" height="150">oJiH_7rxG3A</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">Eo2VSyzHobA</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">V_Ca65m-unY</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">O5mZXC8NPoI</youtube></center> | ||
===Imagine=== | ====Imagine==== | ||
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">PjkvVwRmEFQ</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">u1_XY7JkMAk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">yMF_DhXGjyE</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">PjkvVwRmEFQ</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">u1_XY7JkMAk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">yMF_DhXGjyE</youtube></center> | ||
===Poker Face=== | ====Poker Face==== | ||
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">oJiH_7rxG3A</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">Eo2VSyzHobA</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">V_Ca65m-unY</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">O5mZXC8NPoI</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="250" height="150">oJiH_7rxG3A</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">Eo2VSyzHobA</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">V_Ca65m-unY</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">O5mZXC8NPoI</youtube></center> | ||
===Home=== | ====Home==== | ||
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">oJiH_7rxG3A</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">Eo2VSyzHobA</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">V_Ca65m-unY</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">O5mZXC8NPoI</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="250" height="150">oJiH_7rxG3A</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">Eo2VSyzHobA</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">V_Ca65m-unY</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">O5mZXC8NPoI</youtube></center> | ||
===I Gave You All=== | ====I Gave You All==== | ||
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">PjkvVwRmEFQ</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">u1_XY7JkMAk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">yMF_DhXGjyE</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">PjkvVwRmEFQ</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">u1_XY7JkMAk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">yMF_DhXGjyE</youtube></center> | ||
===Too Darn Hot=== | ====Too Darn Hot==== | ||
<center><youtube width="250" height="150"> | <center><youtube width="250" height="150">Rfw576Oxt68</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">GTOFT4kEFbI</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">5P7FhbiP5-0</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">xteqm0zn_eU</youtube></center> | ||
===Egyptian=== | ====Egyptian==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">Xawk-U5I08M</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">yTFq3A4djvY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">es53hHW0qek</youtube></center> | ||
===Blue Lips=== | ====Blue Lips==== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240"> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">p2Vo6tVyR9c</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">hZ974HZgbaw</youtube></center> | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||