Chloe Solinger: Difference between revisions
>Gamer97Phu No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2015 | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Donna Shepherd | | rowspan="3" |Donna Shepherd | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame | |Hall of Fame | ||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| rowspan="3" |2014 | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Cover Girls | | rowspan="3" |Cover Girls | ||
| rowspan="3" |Haven Ward | | rowspan="3" |Haven Ward<br />Mia Rinaldi | ||
Mia Rinaldi | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall | |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Crazy in Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Audrey Kim]] | ||
| | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||