Christina Crocker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
|This is War | |||
| | |||
|Brooke Huebner | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ain't With Me | | rowspan="2"|Ain't With Me | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| Line 71: | Line 77: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|The Ending | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Aviana Sanchez | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 91: | Line 97: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance | |14<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance America | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Enemy | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Addie Nelson | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||