Christina Crocker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="4"|2014 | ||
| | |A Little Party | ||
| | | | ||
|Amanda Ruiz<br />Anna Meyer<br />Riley Parish<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Kaitlyn Jacobs<br />Leeor Oshri | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Run the World | |||
| | | | ||
|Yujen Lin<br />Riley Parish<br />Leeor Oshri<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Diana De La Paz<br />Carly Young | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Vivant! | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Aubrey Grashoff<br />Ryan Rosenwald<br />Kaitlyn Jacobs<br />Riley Parish<br />Anna Meyer<br />Leeor Oshri<br />Lexie Covey<br />Melinda Doerr | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|A Trip Down Broadway | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Ellie Suomi<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Selayah Ramirez<br />Amanda Ruiz<br />Angelina Osborn<br />Anna Meyer<br />Cheyenne Ponder<br />Irene Kim<br />Isabella Castillo<br />Jamie Aguilar<br />Lauren Arigo<br />Mia Ruvalcaba<br />Riley Parish<br />Ryan Rosenwald<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Carly Young<br />Diana De La Paz<br />Jamiyah Hughes<br />Kaitlin Tate<br />Kaitlyn Jacobs<br />Katie Watts<br />Leeor Oshri<br />Marija Milankovski<br />Mikaylah Johnson<br />Shelby Proulx | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2015 | |||
|Here I Come | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Ryan Rosenwald<br />Riley Parish<br />Anna Meyer<br />Leeor Oshri<br />Amanda Ruiz<br />Diana De La Paz | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Troika | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Riley Parish<br />Lexie Covey<br />Leeor Oshri<br />Kaitlyn Jacobs<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Anna Meyer<br />Amanda Ruiz<br />Ryan Rosenwald | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hallelujah | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Aubrey Grashoff<br />Ryan Rosenwald<br />Kaitlyn Jacobs<br />Riley Parish<br />Anna Meyer<br />Leeor Oshri<br />Amanda Ruiz | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Once Upon a Dream | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Aubrey Grashoff<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Ryan Rosenwald<br />Riley Parish<br />Cheyenne Ponder<br />Leeor Oshri<br />Amanda Ruiz<br />Diana De La Paz<br />Lexie Covey<br />Shelby Proulx<br />Reagan Parish | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|River Deep | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Aubrey Grashoff<br />Ryan Rosenwald<br />Kaitlyn Jacobs<br />Riley Parish<br />Cheyenne Ponder<br />Diana De La Paz<br />Kaitlin Tate<br />Mikaylah Johnson<br />Shelby Proulx<br />Jessica Bennett<br />Claire Padilla | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|This Is It | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |||
|Love | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||