Christina Crocker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |The Ending | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Aviana Sanchez | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance America | |14<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance America | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Starpower | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Enemy | |Enemy | ||
| Line 120: | Line 123: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Amen | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Aviana Sanchez | |||
|KAR Virtual | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />Refresh Scholarship | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR Virtual Nationals | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Starpower | ||
|} | |} | ||