Christina Crocker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCE (San Diego I) | |WCE (San Diego I) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in 12<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCE (San Diego II) | |WCE (San Diego II) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in 12<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCE (Westlake Village I) | |WCE (Westlake Village I) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in 12<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCE (Westlake Village II) | |WCE (Westlake Village II) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 12<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCE Nationals | |WCE Nationals | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 12<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |San Diego | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
|Finals - 10<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Glendale | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 5<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Anaheim | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 8<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Long Beach (Nationals) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 6<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
|San Diego | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 9<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Anaheim | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 4<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Corona | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Finals - 6<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Westlake Village (Nationals) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
|San Diego I | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 6<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |San Diego II | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Westlake Village I | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Westlake Village II | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Westlake Village (Nationals) | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 336: | Line 367: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width="250" height="150">iBiaja-DwrI</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">7t6ATYb4XoU</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="250" height="150">iBiaja-DwrI</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">7t6ATYb4XoU</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="250" height="150"> | <youtube width="250" height="150">XbyEQ7bPaog</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">JGCpdtRK2iQ</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">F9ONcrOhJz0</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">SctiI0zVxVk</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||