Christina Gregory: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Ballet Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|[[Alysa Owen]] | |[[Alysa Owen]] | ||
|Revolution | |Revolution (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Alysa Owen]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 145: | Line 152: | ||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">DoyNBuOXeXo</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="300" height="175">DoyNBuOXeXo</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Mama Knows Best==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">m1NGOWmchS0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">TpFdSXQq-Xc</youtube></center> | ||
====Videos==== | ====Videos==== | ||
Revision as of 02:25, 6 November 2021

Christina Gregory (born on January 29, 2007) is a talented teenage dancer & actress & model from Las Vegas, Nevada, who trains at Evolve Dance Project.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Mama Knows Best | Jazz | Jump (Las Vegas) | Ballet Class | |
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Too Many Daddies | Musical Theatre | Alysa Owen | Revolution (Las Vegas) | |
| 2019 | Alysa Owen |
Gallery
-
Caption1
-
Caption2