Jump to content

Christina Gregory: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|
|Ballet Class
|-
|-
|
|
Line 132: Line 132:
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
|[[Alysa Owen]]
|[[Alysa Owen]]
|Revolution
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|2019
|
|
|[[Alysa Owen]]
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 145: Line 152:
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">DoyNBuOXeXo</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">DoyNBuOXeXo</youtube></center>


====Videos====
====Mama Knows Best====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">dZmjpFJ7i4E</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">m1NGOWmchS0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">TpFdSXQq-Xc</youtube></center>


====Videos====
====Videos====

Revision as of 02:25, 6 November 2021

Christina Gregory (born on January 29, 2007) is a talented teenage dancer & actress & model from Las Vegas, Nevada, who trains at Evolve Dance Project.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2017 Mama Knows Best Jazz Jump (Las Vegas) Ballet Class

Duets

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancer Competition Place Awards
2018 Too Many Daddies Musical Theatre Alysa Owen Revolution (Las Vegas)
2019 Alysa Owen

Videos

Mama Knows Best

Videos

Videos

Videos

Videos