Christina Gregory: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Future Star Award<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Future Star Award<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Be Italian | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Meghan Hoover | |||
|WCTE (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Platinum<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Teen Dance America | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Will Be | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Meghan Hoover | |||
|WCTE (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 13 Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum<br />Miss Junior Dance America | |||
|} | |} | ||