Christina Oliveri: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 170: Line 170:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="6"|2017
|Light From Darkness
|Open
|
|Gisele Cestaro<br />Julianna Crespi<br />[[Molly Lyons]]<br />Samantha Rodriguez<br />[[Ava Schwartz]]<br />[[Gia Sylvester]]<br />Camilla Truesdale
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Can't Turn You Loose
|Can't Turn You Loose
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 176: Line 183:
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Light From Darkness
|Open
|
|Gisele Cestaro<br />Wesley Cloud<br />Julianna Crespi<br />[[Molly Lyons]]<br />Samantha Rodriguez<br />[[Ava Schwartz]]<br />Camilla Truesdale
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|All is Forgiven
|All is Forgiven
Line 204: Line 204:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|
|Zoe Averill<br />[[Skye Ayala]]<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Lily Gentile<br />Mackenzie Larrabee<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />Samantha Rodriguez<br />[[Ava Schwartz]]<br />Alessia Scully<br />Nicole Talamo<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Iliana Victor<br />Gemma Warde<br />Isabella Weidman<br />Sophie Yang
|Zoe Averill<br />[[Skye Ayala]]<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Lily Gentile<br />Julia Glynn<br />Mackenzie Larrabee<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />[[Christina Oliveri]]<br />[[Ava Schwartz]]<br />[[Gia Sylvester]]<br />Camilla Truesdale
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups