Christina Oliveri: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2017 | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
|Light From Darkness | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Gisele Cestaro<br />Julianna Crespi<br />[[Molly Lyons]]<br />Samantha Rodriguez<br />[[Ava Schwartz]]<br />[[Gia Sylvester]]<br />Camilla Truesdale | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Can't Turn You Loose | |Can't Turn You Loose | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 176: | Line 183: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|All is Forgiven | |All is Forgiven | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|Zoe Averill<br />[[Skye Ayala]]<br /> | |Zoe Averill<br />[[Skye Ayala]]<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Lily Gentile<br />Julia Glynn<br />Mackenzie Larrabee<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />[[Christina Oliveri]]<br />[[Ava Schwartz]]<br />[[Gia Sylvester]]<br />Camilla Truesdale | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||