Ciara Riley Wilson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Filmography== | ==Filmography== | ||
==Television== | ===Television=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Year | ! Year | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014 | ||
| | |Henry Danger | ||
| | |Jenna | ||
| | |Episode: Birthday Girl Down | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 | | 2015 | ||
| | | Cheerleaders | ||
| | | Tara | ||
| | | 4 episodes | ||
|- | |||
|2015-6 | |||
|OMG! | |||
|Ciara, Zen Jen, Tara | |||
|Various Episodes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | 2016 | | rowspan="2" | 2016 | ||
| '' | | It's a Snackdown! | ||
| | |Vita Minz | ||
| | | TV Mini-Series | ||
|- | |||
|Bizaardvark | |||
|Vicki 'Hot Head' Fuego | |||
| Episode: Bizaardvark vs. Vicki 'Hot Head' Fuego | |||
|- | |||
| 2018 | |||
| Speechless | |||
| Alicia Hernandez | |||
|Episode: D-I-- DIMEO A-C-- ACADEMY | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
| Coop and Cami Ask the World | |||
| Tara | |||
|4 episodes | |||
|- | |||
|2019-20 | |||
|LA's Finest | |||
|Letti Ramirez | |||
|8 episodes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | |Kim Hushable | ||
| | |Athena | ||
|TV Mini-Series | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2021 | ||
|On Final Block | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Episode: The Final Chapter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TBA | ||
| | |Freeridge | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Movies== | ===Movies=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Year | ! Year | ||
| Line 47: | Line 73: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2014 | ||
| | | 9 | ||
| | | Ana | ||
| | |Short | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2019 | ||
| | | Kim Possible | ||
| | | Athena | ||
|TV Movie | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | | Reply | ||
| | |Casey Hughes | ||
| | |Short | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TBA | ||
| | |#FBF | ||
|Allison | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||