Ciara Riley Wilson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Ciara Riley Wilson.jpg
|image = File:Ciara Riley Wilson.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 20
|age = 22
|birthdate = March 26, 2001
|birthdate = March 26, 2001
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 16: Line 16:
She has appeared in numerous TV shows and movies such as the ill-fated live-action version of ''Kim Possible'' and Nickelodeon's ''Henry Danger''.
She has appeared in numerous TV shows and movies such as the ill-fated live-action version of ''Kim Possible'' and Nickelodeon's ''Henry Danger''.


==Filmography==
==Filmography 2==
===Television===
===Television===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 69: Line 69:
|-
|-
|2021
|2021
|On Final Block
|On My Block
|
|
|Episode: The Final Chapter
|Episode: The Final Chapter
|-
|-
|TBA
| rowspan="2" |2022
|Grey's Anatomy
|Diamond Thompson
|Episode: Let's Talk About Sex
|-
|Quantum Leap
|Leah Valencia
|Episode: Stand by Ben
|-
|2023-present
|Freeridge
|Freeridge
|
|Demi
|
|Main Role
|}
|}


Line 123: Line 132:
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Millennium Dance Complex Dancers]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:March Births]]