Cindy Benitez: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 8: Line 8:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 14: Line 13:
|2015
|2015
|Home
|Home
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Long Island II)
|Hall of Fame (Long Island II)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Rookie Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Rookie Solos
|-style="text-align:center;"
|-style="text-align:center;"
|2017
|2015
|Younger
|Sunshowers
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|JUMP (New York City)
|
|
|-style="text-align:center;"
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="2"|Younger
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Long Island)
|Hall of Fame (Long Island)
|
|-style="text-align:center;"
|JUMP (Philadelphia)
|
|
|}
|}