Jump to content

Claire Maggio: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|2015
|2015
|Slow Motion
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
|Silent Night
| rowspan="2" |Werewolf
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Charity Photogenic Winner
|
|-
|-
|Rain
|Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="6" |2017
| rowspan="3" |Landslide
| rowspan="3" |I Gotcha
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 41: Line 39:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Find a Place
| rowspan="2" |All We Do
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Charity Photogenic Winner
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Light the Way
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Charity Photogenic Winner
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="4" |Slik
| rowspan="2" |Coward
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 67: Line 59:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="2" |For Love
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 74: Line 68:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |The Way That You Love Me
|Don't Cha
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Jazz
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|Things of Beauty Burn
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Crave You
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
| rowspan="8" |2020-1
|
| rowspan="8" |Heroes
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2020
|<s>Charity Photogenic Winner</s>
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Workers of Art
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2021
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|<s>6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos</s>
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|<s>Charity Photogenic Winner</s>
|-
|-
|24/7 (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
|
|<s>9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum</s>
|-
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
|
|<s>Charity Photogenic Winner</s>
|-
|-
|Jump (Orlando)
|Jump (Orlando)
Line 114: Line 100:
|
|
|-
|-
|A Lie
|
|The Dancer Awards (Orlando)
|The Dancer Awards (Orlando)
|
|
Line 149: Line 133:
|-
|-
|2015
|2015
|Love & Love Loss
|
|
|Sarah Schultz<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Rachel McCafferty<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Savannah Payne<br />Dominique Sterling<br />Jessica White<br />Lindsey Wedgeworth<br />Brooke Stamey<br />Morgan Davis<br />Livia DiCeglie<br />Max Sterling<br />[[Natalia Wazio]]<br />Savannah Jewett<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Molly Dente<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Julia Carr<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Maverick Priest<br />Auna Ferro<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Samantha Schultz
|
|
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />Double Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" |2016
| rowspan="24" |2016
| rowspan="3" |Cherry Bomb
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Samantha Schultz<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 168: Line 152:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Water Water
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Savanah Jewett<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Samantha Schultz
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 253: Line 237:
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" |2017
| rowspan="24" |2017
| rowspan="3" |Dirty Laundry
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Carly Cropsey<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Savanah Jewett<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Emma Slack<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 289: Line 273:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Trini Dem Girls
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Alexandria Castillo<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Makenna Gregory<br />Autumn Harmon<br />Rachel Herring<br />Savanah Jewett<br />Tyler Kaufman<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Yanelli Velez<br />Emma Wilcoxen
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 359: Line 343:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Man With the Hex
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Nicholas Coscarart<br />Emma Davila<br />Jennifer Henry<br />Ally Hoch<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Olivia Picking<br />Lexi Rizzitto<br />Aida Smith
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 423: Line 407:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Was Here
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Madelyn Chimento<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Megan Miller<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />Kaylea Valdes
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 432: Line 416:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Bohemian Rhapsody
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Alexandria Castillo<br />Emma Davila<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Keyla Franklin<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Katelyn Maggio]]<br />Olivia Picking<br />Aida Smith<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Emma Wilcoxen
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 441: Line 425:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Get Up
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Rylan Beam<br />Alexandria Castillo<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Ella Fraley<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />[[Natalia Wazio]]
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 477: Line 461:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Me and the Sky
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Taylor Briske<br />Madelyn Chimento<br />Amalia Clements<br />Emma Davila<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Adrianna Farris<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Ella Fraley<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Hannah Marolf<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Devin Roberts<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Aida Smith<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 517: Line 501:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Talk to Me
|
|Tap
|
|Christian Bottger<br />Savannah Hartje<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Grace Olive<br />Devin Roberts<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
Line 585: Line 569:
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |2021
| rowspan="17" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Come Together
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Christian Bottger<br />Adrianna Farris<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />Devin Roberts<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups

Revision as of 05:00, 7 January 2022

Claire Maggio (born on February 18, 2003) is a teenage competitive dancer from Florida who trains and competes at the West Florida Dance Company.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Competition Place Awards
2015 Showstopper (Lakeland)
2016 Werewolf Contemporary Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
2017 I Gotcha Musical Theater Showstopper (Lakeland)
Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Find a Place Contemporary Showstopper (Lakeland)
Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
2018 Coward Contemporary Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
2019 For Love Contemporary Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
The Way That You Love Me Jazz Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Hall of Fame (Orlando)
2020-1 Heroes Contemporary Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2020 Charity Photogenic Winner
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2021 6th in Teen Solos
Showstopper (Lakeland) Charity Photogenic Winner
24/7 (Orlando) 9th in Junior Solos
Platinum
Radix (Orlando) Charity Photogenic Winner
Jump (Orlando)
NUVO (Orlando)
The Dancer Awards (Orlando)

Duets

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancer Competition Place Awards
2015 Remark Savannah Jewett Showstopper (Lakeland) 2nd in Junior Duets/Trios
Platinum

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2015 Showstopper (Lakeland) 4th in Teen Production Lines
Double Platinum
2016 Showstopper (Lakeland) 10th in Junior Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Showstopper (Lakeland) 3rd in Junior Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 3rd in Junior Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Bloom Open Julia Carr
Molly Dente
Chloe Folce
Savanah Jewett
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Samantha Schultz
Kylie Sutherland
Madi Kai Treger
Showstopper (Lakeland) 1st in Junior Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 6th in Junior Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 10th in Junior Small Groups
Help Contemporary Julia Carr
Molly Dente
Adrianna Farris
Savanah Jewett
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Samantha Schultz
Kylie Sutherland
Madi Kai Treger
Showstopper (Lakeland) 3rd in Junior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 8th in Junior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Extra Terrestrial Jazz Julia Carr
Emily Cheshire
Molly Dente
Adrianna Farris
Chloe Folce
Savanah Jewett
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Samantha Schultz
Kylie Sutherland
Madi Kai Treger
Showstopper (Lakeland) 5th in Junior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 7th in Junior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Wild Party Musical Theater Julia Carr
Emily Cheshire
Molly Dente
Adrianna Farris
Chloe Folce
Savanah Jewett
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Samantha Schultz
Kylie Sutherland
Madi Kai Treger
Showstopper (Lakeland) 4th in Junior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2nd in Junior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Salute Tap Julia Carr
Carly Cropsey
Molly Dente
Adrianna Farris
Chloe Folce
Savanah Jewett
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Katelyn Maggio
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Samantha Schultz
Kylie Sutherland
Madi Kai Treger
Showstopper (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 5th in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Bet You Can't Do It Like Me Hip Hop Christian Bottger
Julia Carr
Emily Cheshire
Molly Dente
Adrianna Farris
Chloe Folce
Savanah Jewett
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Katelyn Maggio
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Samantha Schultz
Danny Stuart
Kylie Sutherland
Madi Kai Treger
Showstopper (Lakeland) 8th in Junior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
2017 Showstopper (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Rock Roll Jazz Julia Carr
Carly Cropsey
Molly Dente
Adrianna Farris
Savanah Jewett
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Marley Perkins
Samantha Schultz
Kylie Sutherland
Madi Kai Treger
Showstopper (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 10th in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
This Place Was a Shelter Contemporary Christian Bottger
Carly Cropsey
Molly Dente
Adrianna Farris
Savanah Jewett
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Marley Perkins
Samantha Schultz
Emma Slack
Kylie Sutherland
Madi Kai Treger
Showstopper (Lakeland) 10th in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2nd in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 9th in Teen Large Groups
Showstopper (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Dark Do Wop Contemporary Alyssa Bourdon
Julia Carr
Emily Cheshire
Carly Cropsey
Molly Dente
Chloe Folce
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Marley Perkins
Emily Redderson
Samantha Schultz
Kaylea Valdes
Showstopper (Lakeland) 3rd in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 3rd in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 10th in Teen Large Groups
Heartbreaker Jazz Alyssa Bourdon
Julia Carr
Emily Cheshire
Carly Cropsey
Molly Dente
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Marley Perkins
Emily Redderson
Samantha Schultz
Madi Kai Treger
Kaylea Valdes
Showstopper (Lakeland) 10th in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 5th in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Die For You Jazz Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Julia Carr
Emily Cheshire
Carly Cropsey
Molly Dente
Adrianna Farris
Chloe Folce
Sofia Gander
Savanah Jewett
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Marley Perkins
Emily Redderson
Samantha Schultz
Emma Slack
Kylie Sutherland
Madi Kai Treger
Kaylea Valdes
Showstopper (Lakeland) 2nd in Teen Super Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2nd in Teen Lines
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Love is Free Production Many Dancers Showstopper (Lakeland) 1st in Teen Production Lines
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 1st in Teen Production Lines
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
2018 I Look to You Lyrical Carly Cropsey
Adrianna Farris
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Kylie Sutherland
Kaylea Valdes
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Nicest Kids In Town Musical Theater Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Julia Carr
Emily Cheshire
Carly Cropsey
Chloe Folce
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Emily Redderson
Samantha Schultz
Kaylea Valdes
Evangelina Villanustre
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 5th in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Rhythm Nation Jazz Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Julia Carr
Emily Cheshire
Carly Cropsey
Molly Dente
Chloe Folce
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Emily Redderson
Samantha Schultz
Kaylea Valdes
Evangelina Villanustre
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2nd in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 9th in Teen Large Groups
You Don't Own Me Contemporary Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Julia Carr
Emily Cheshire
Carly Cropsey
Molly Dente
Chloe Folce
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Emily Redderson
Samantha Schultz
Kaylea Valdes
Evangelina Villanustre
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 8th in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Don't Kill the Fun Production Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 1st in Teen Production Lines
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 6th in Teen Production Lines
2019 Broken Boat Contemporary Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Madelyn Chimento
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Emily Redderson
Kylie Sutherland
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 9th in Teen Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 12th in Teen Small Groups
Destinations Jazz Alyssa Bourdon
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Emily Redderson
Demi Ulatowski
Kaylea Valdes
Evangelina Villanustre
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 4th in Teen Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 10th in Teen Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Ego Jazz Alyssa Bourdon
Alexandria Castillo
Madelyn Chimento
Carly Cropsey
Emma Davila
Adrianna Farris
Ella Fraley
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Olivia Picking
Emily Redderson
Samantha Schultz
Kylie Sutherland
Kaylea Valdes
Evangelina Villanustre
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 3rd in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Amen Contemporary Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Alexandria Castillo
Madelyn Chimento
Carly Cropsey
Emma Davila
Adrianna Farris
Ella Fraley
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Olivia Picking
Emily Redderson
Samantha Schultz
Kylie Sutherland
Kaylea Valdes
Evangelina Villanustre
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 1st in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 8th in Teen Large Groups
The Four Seasons Ballet Tatum Beam
Christian Bottger
Alexandria Castillo
Madelyn Chimento
Emma Davila
Adrianna Farris
Ella Fraley
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Hannah Marolf
Shannon Mckelvey
Megan Miller
Maia Miranda
Olivia Picking
Devin Roberts
Samantha Schultz
Aida Smith
Kylie Sutherland
Demi Ulatowski
Kaylea Valdes
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Dream Contemporary Brandi Bottger
Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Taylor Briske
Alexandria Castillo
Madelyn Chimento
Amalia Clements
Carly Cropsey
Emma Davila
Kaylee Eorgan
Adrianna Farris
Ella Fraley
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Savannah Hartje
Haley Insoft
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Hannah Marolf
Rylie Marshlack
Shannon Mckelvey
Megan Miller
Maia Miranda
Nicole Mlynarczyk
Olivia Picking
Emily Redderson
Devin Roberts
Samantha Schultz
Aida Smith
Max Sterling
Kylie Sutherland
Demi Ulatowski
Kaylea Valdes
Evangelina Villanustre
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2nd in Senior Lines
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 3rd in Senior Lines
Let's Get Loud Production Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 1st in Teen Production Lines
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
2020 Have Mercy Contemporary Alyssa Bourdon
Chloe Folce
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Emily Redderson
Demi Ulatowski
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 8th in Senior Small Groups
1+1 Lyrical Alyssa Bourdon
Madelyn Chimento
Carly Cropsey
Chloe Folce
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Emily Redderson
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 7th in Senior Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 3rd in Senior Large Groups
Cringe Open Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Madelyn Chimento
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Maia Miranda
Emily Redderson
Demi Ulatowski
Kaylea Valdes
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 5th in Senior Large Groups
Rinse & Repeat Jazz Alyssa Bourdon
Carly Cropsey
Emma Davila
Adrianna Farris
Keyla Franklin
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Samantha Schultz
Kylie Sutherland
Madi Kai Treger
Kaylea Valdes
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 6th in Senior Large Groups
Labrinth Open Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Madelyn Chimento
Sophia Chivas
Carly Cropsey
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Maia Miranda
Emily Redderson
Demi Ulatowski
Kaylea Valdes
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 1st in Senior Large Groups
Wait Contemporary Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Madelyn Chimento
Sophia Chivas
Carly Cropsey
Chloe Folce
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Shannon Mckelvey
Maia Miranda
Emily Redderson
Demi Ulatowski
Kaylea Valdes
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
New Dorp New York Jazz Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Madelyn Chimento
Sophia Chivas
Carly Cropsey
Chloe Folce
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Shannon Mckelvey
Maia Miranda
Emily Redderson
Demi Ulatowski
Kaylea Valdes
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Sazon Hip Hop Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Sophia Chivas
Carly Cropsey
Molly Dente
Chloe Folce
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Shannon Mckelvey
Maia Miranda
Emily Redderson
Demi Ulatowski
Evangelina Villanustre
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 6th in Senior Large Groups
Seize the Day Musical Theater Tatum Beam
Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Alexandria Castillo
Katie Clare
Emma Davila
Adrianna Farris
Ella Fraley
Keyla Franklin
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Katelyn Maggio
Olivia Picking
Samantha Schultz
Kylie Sutherland
Kaylea Valdes
Yanelli Velez
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 8th in Senior Large Groups
Plastic Contemporary Tatum Beam
Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Alexandria Castillo
Madelyn Chimento
Sophia Chivas
Carly Cropsey
Emma Davila
Adrianna Farris
Chloe Folce
Ella Fraley
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Rachel Herring
Abby Hoch
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Katelyn Maggio
Shannon Mckelvey
Maia Miranda
Nikolle Pelham
Olivia Picking
Emily Redderson
Devin Roberts
Marisa Scherer
Samantha Schultz
Kylie Sutherland
Demi Ulatowski
Kaylea Valdes
Yanelli Velez
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 1st in Senior Lines
2020-1 Money Production Many Dancers Showstopper (Lakeland) 1st in Teen Production Lines
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2020 1st in Teen Lines
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2021 1st in Teen Production Lines
2021 Showstopper (Lakeland) 7th in Senior Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) Best in Subject
Glass Jazz Alyssa Bourdon
Madelyn Chimento
Molly Dente
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Emily Redderson
Madi Kai Treger
Demi Ulatowski
Showstopper (Lakeland) 4th in Senior Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 10th in Senior Small Groups
Pieces Open Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Molly Dente
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Emily Redderson
Madi Kai Treger
Demi Ulatowski
Showstopper (Lakeland) 2nd in Senior Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 5th in Senior Small Groups
Young & Beautiful Lyrical Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Adrianna Farris
Stella Fowler
Keyla Franklin
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Emily Redderson
Madi Kai Treger
Kaylea Valdes
Showstopper (Lakeland) 6th in Senior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Message to the Ladies Jazz Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Madelyn Chimento
Molly Dente
Adrianna Farris
Stella Fowler
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Emily Redderson
Madi Kai Treger
Demi Ulatowski
Kaylea Valdes
Showstopper (Lakeland) 2nd in Senior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 1st in Senior Large Groups
Best in Subject
War It Contemporary Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Madelyn Chimento
Molly Dente
Adrianna Farris
Stella Fowler
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Emily Redderson
Madi Kai Treger
Demi Ulatowski
Kaylea Valdes
Showstopper (Lakeland) 4th in Senior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2nd in Senior Large Groups
Best in Subject
Fierce-Ish Modern Tatum Beam
Alyssa Bourdon
Alexandria Castillo
Madelyn Chimento
Emma Davila
Adrianna Farris
Stella Fowler
Keyla Franklin
Abby Hoch
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Olivia Picking
Devin Roberts
Samantha Schultz
Madi Kai Treger
Demi Ulatowski
Kaylea Valdes
Yanelli Velez
Showstopper (Lakeland) 5th in Senior Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) did not place
Yonce X Travis Hip Hop Christian Bottger
Alyssa Bourdon
Alexandria Castillo
Madelyn Chimento
Emma Davila
Molly Dente
Adrianna Farris
Stella Fowler
Keyla Franklin
Sofia Gander
Madeline Loope
Claire Maggio
Emily Redderson
Devin Roberts
Samantha Schultz
Madi Kai Treger
Demi Ulatowski
Kaylea Valdes
Yanelli Velez
Jayda Virolas
Showstopper (Lakeland) 1st in Senior Super Groups
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 1st in Senior Lines
Time Warp Yaneilee Velez
Madeline Loope
Adrianna Farris
Christian Bottger
Olivia Picking
Claire Maggio
Samantha Schultz
Madi Kai Treger
Tatum Beam
Alexandria Castillo
Keyla Franklin
Devin Roberts
Kaylea Valdes
Stella Fowler
Katie Clare
Abigail Hoch
Calum Greening
Showstopper (Lakeland) 3rd in Senior Large Groups