Claire Maggio: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 227: Line 227:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" |2017
| rowspan="27" |2017
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Marley Perkins<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 264: Line 276:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Dark Do Wop
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Marley Perkins<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Dark Do Wop
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Marley Perkins<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kaylea Valdes
| rowspan="3" |Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Sofia Gander<br />Autumn Harmon<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Marley Perkins<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Emma Slack<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Heartbreaker
| rowspan="3" |Heartbreaker