Claire Maggio: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 227: Line 227:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="27" |2017
| rowspan="30" |2017
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Sunday Kind of Love
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz
| rowspan="3" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
Line 240: Line 240:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Dance Like Your Daddy
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Carly Cropsey<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Marley Perkins
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |All That Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Marley Perkins<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kaylea Valdes
| rowspan="3" |Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Marley Perkins<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
Line 288: Line 300:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Unlock the Swag
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Sofia Gander<br />Autumn Harmon<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Marley Perkins<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Emma Slack<br />Kaylea Valdes
| rowspan="3" |Christian Bottger<br />Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Molly Dente<br />[[Chloe Folce]]<br />Sofia Gander<br />Autumn Harmon<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Marley Perkins<br />Emily Redderson<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Emma Slack<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)