Daniela Avanzini: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Orlando Salsa Congress | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Comme au premier jour | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Victor Smalley | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |League of Champions | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rie Y Llora | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cha Cha | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Superstars Dancesport | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sonata | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Leydis Sanchez | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1st Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 49: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold<br />Showmanship Award! | | style="text-align: center; " |High Gold<br />Showmanship Award | ||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cha Cha | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ana Llorente | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Yasha Jeltuhin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Atlanta Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |On My Mind | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cha Cha | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ana Llorente | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Yasha Jeltuhin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Atlanta Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Samba | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ana Llorente | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Yasha Jeltuhin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Atlanta Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shake, Rattle & Roll | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jive | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ana Llorente | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Yasha Jeltuhin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Atlanta Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Conga | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Samba | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ana Llorente | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Yasha Jeltuhin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Atlanta Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Atlanta Classic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Palm Beach Dance Challenge | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |We R Who We R | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cha Cha | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ana Llorente | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Yasha Jeltuhin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Palm Beach Dance Challenge | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |El Paso De Encarnacion | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ana Llorente | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ana Llorente and the Boys | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Millenium Dancesport | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||