Audrey Lee: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 83: Line 83:
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|other solo placed (only one can)
|-
|-
|Move (Pasadena II)
|Move (Pasadena II)
Line 107: Line 107:
|Move (Pasadena)
|Move (Pasadena)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|2018
|Undone
|unknown
|KAR (Riverside)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|}


==Dance Titles==
==Dance Titles==