Audrey Lee: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 172.91.69.59 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Move (Pasadena II) | |Move (Pasadena II) | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|Move (Pasadena) | |Move (Pasadena) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Undone | |||
|unknown | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|} | |||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||