Daviana Fletcher: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
m Reverted edits by 2601:845:C300:6541:F469:5B78:EAA6:D7AB (talk) to last version by Kingofgameshows800
imported>Zhall123
No edit summary
Line 116: Line 116:
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in competition
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in competition
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sleep Walk
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sleep Walk
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 125: Line 125:
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas)
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|}
|}