Daviana Fletcher: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Zhall123 Added her latest solos and placements |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in competition | | style="text-align: center; " |entered in competition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sleep Walk | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sleep Walk | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ne Me Quitte Te Pas | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2nd in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Unknown Scoring | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Entered in Title Competition | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Resonate | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Chelsea Jennings | |||
|Nuvo (Long Beach) | |||
|6th in Senior Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Dallas) | |||
|7th in Senior Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Santa Clara) | |||
|5th in Senior Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||