Delaney Haye: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|hair color =   
|hair color =   
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|dance studios = Dance Precisions
|dance studios = Dance Precisions <br> K2 Studios <br> Orange County Performing Arts Academy
|affiliations =  
|affiliations =  
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |In the Night
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Maclean Frey
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017
Line 57: Line 64:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |Respect
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Respect
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Libby Haye]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Libby Haye]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
Line 73: Line 83:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Pon de Replay
| style="text-align: center; " |Pon de Replay
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz