Delaney Haye: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Ocdancecraz (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mother | |Mother | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Shake the Room | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |Revolution (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim Ⅲ) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Faking Bright | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|JUMP (Anahem) | |JUMP (Anahem) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |Revolution (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim Ⅲ) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Oops I Did it Again | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Man's World | | rowspan="4" |Man's World | ||
| Line 116: | Line 131: | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Look Like You | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |No Diggity | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Marathon in Roses | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Why Don't You Do Right | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Anahem) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 209: | Line 298: | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />[[Kylie McMahon]]<br />Abby Park | | rowspan="3" |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />[[Kylie McMahon]]<br />Abby Park | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 222: | Line 311: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Karame Adesko | | rowspan="4" |Karame Adesko | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />[[Kylie McMahon]]<br />Victoria Meitch<br />Christina Sinon | | rowspan="4" |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />[[Kylie McMahon]]<br />Victoria Meitch<br />Christina Sinon | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 232: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lyrical | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hot Chocolate | | rowspan="2" |Hot Chocolate | ||
| Line 242: | Line 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Tap | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Tap Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Little Bird | | rowspan="3" |Little Bird | ||
| Line 248: | Line 337: | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />and others | | rowspan="3" |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />and others | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 255: | Line 344: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |The Candy Shoppe | | rowspan="3" |The Candy Shoppe | ||
| Line 261: | Line 350: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Michelle Richey | | rowspan="3" |Michelle Richey | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />and others | | rowspan="3" |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Brooklyn Jara]]<br />and others | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Countdown (Escondido) | |Countdown (Escondido) | ||
| Line 268: | Line 357: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Specialty | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Specialty Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 316: | Line 405: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | | rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | ||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" |2018 | | rowspan="16" |2018 | ||