Delaney Michalak: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
https://kiddancers.fandom.com/>Kingofgameshows800
Line 29: Line 29:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="3"|2018
|Viola
|Viola
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 36: Line 36:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Are You Gonna Be My Girl
| rowspan="2"|Are You Gonna Be My Girl
|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (St. Charles)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019