Delaney Michalak: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Created page with "'''''Aviana McClish''''' (born on January 18, 2006) is a teenage dancer from Indiana, who trains at Expressenz Dance Center.{{Stub}} ==External Links== *[https://www.instagram..." |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''''Aviana McClish''''' (born on January 18, 2006) is a teenage dancer from Indiana, who trains at Expressenz Dance Center.{{Stub}} | '''''Aviana McClish''''' (born on January 18, 2006) is a teenage dancer from Indiana, who trains at Expressenz Dance Center.{{Stub}} | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/laneybugnz/ Instagram (1)] | *[https://www.instagram.com/laneybugnz/ Instagram (1)] | ||