Didi Vega: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 60: Line 60:
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />Junior Photogenic Winner<br />Junior Ruby Dance Down Winner
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />Junior Photogenic Winner<br />Junior Ruby Dance Down Winner
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="2"|Freedom
| rowspan="4"|Freedom
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="4"|
|KAR (Portland)
|KAR (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance
Line 69: Line 69:
|Spotlight (Portland)
|Spotlight (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|}
|}