Didi Vega: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Young God | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lauren Flores | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />Junior Photogenic Winner<br />Junior Ruby Dance Down Winner | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />Junior Photogenic Winner<br />Junior Ruby Dance Down Winner | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Act 1 Talent | ||
| rowspan=" | |Platnum | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5"|Ending | |||
| rowspan="5"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5"|Brittany Boole | |||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | ||
| Line 72: | Line 75: | ||
|Starpower (Portland) | |Starpower (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Starpower 9-11 | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Starpower 9-11 | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
|Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2019 | | rowspan="4"|2019 | ||