Didi Vega: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 45: Line 45:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="7"|2018
| rowspan="9"|2018
| rowspan="3"|Young God
| rowspan="4"|Young God
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="4"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Lauren Flores
| rowspan="4"|Lauren Flores
|StarQuest (Portland)
|StarQuest (Portland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 58: Line 58:
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />Junior Photogenic Winner<br />Junior Ruby Dance Down Winner
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />Junior Photogenic Winner<br />Junior Ruby Dance Down Winner
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|Ending
|Act 1 Talent
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical
|Platnum
| rowspan="4"|Brittany Boole
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|Ending
| rowspan="5"|Lyrical
| rowspan="5"|Brittany Boole
|KAR (Portland)
|KAR (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars
Line 72: Line 75:
|Starpower (Portland)
|Starpower (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Starpower 9-11
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Starpower 9-11
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Act 1 Talent
|Platnum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="4"|2019