Didi Vega: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 105: Line 105:
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Freedom
| rowspan="4" |Freedom
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Brittany Boole
|KAR (Portland)
|KAR (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance
|-
|-
|Radix (Tacoma)
|Radix (Portland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Junior Photogenic Winner<br />Junior Ruby Dance Down Winner
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Spotlight (Portland)
|Spotlight (Portland)
Line 119: Line 119:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4"|2020
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="4"|Snowing
| rowspan="5" |Snowing
| rowspan="4"|Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="4"|Brittany Hulsey
| rowspan="5" |Brittany Hulsey
|Radix (Tacoma)
|Radix (Tacoma)
|6<sup>th</sup> Place<br />On the Edge
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|Jump (Portland)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|NUVO (Bellevue)
|NUVO (Bellevue)
|High Gold
|High Gold<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Revel (Seattle)
|Revel (Seattle)
Line 134: Line 137:
|Starpower (Portland)
|Starpower (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />5-Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />5-Star Elite
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 331: Line 320:
===Videos===
===Videos===
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="175">9vDT9GQz2kY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">9USQxMxV_Fw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">beXNwNYGlJ8</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">9vDT9GQz2kY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">9USQxMxV_Fw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">beXNwNYGlJ8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">duSCKzUiOzg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">VQ2zYTvazEM</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">exqIehw7sdY</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="175">exqIehw7sdY</youtube>
</center>
</center>