Didi Vega: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Freedom | | rowspan="4" |Freedom | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Brittany Boole | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix ( | |Radix (Portland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |Spotlight (Portland) | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Snowing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Brittany Hulsey | ||
|Radix (Tacoma) | |Radix (Tacoma) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Bellevue) | |NUVO (Bellevue) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel (Seattle) | |Revel (Seattle) | ||
| Line 134: | Line 137: | ||
|Starpower (Portland) | |Starpower (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />5-Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />5-Star Elite | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 331: | Line 320: | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">9vDT9GQz2kY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">9USQxMxV_Fw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">beXNwNYGlJ8</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="175">9vDT9GQz2kY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">9USQxMxV_Fw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">beXNwNYGlJ8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">duSCKzUiOzg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">VQ2zYTvazEM</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">exqIehw7sdY</youtube> | <youtube width="300" height="175">exqIehw7sdY</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||